Følgegrupper

Bygningsgruppen
Arcgency (Mads Møller)
Arkitektforeningen (Annette Blegvad)
Bjarne W. Olesen (DTU)
Boligkontoret Danmark (Jesper Telcs)
COWI (Martin Uhre Mandrup)
Dansk Fjernvarme (Louise Overvad Jensen)
Det Økologiske Råd (Christian Jarby)
Forsikring & Pension (Erik W. Bundesen)
Göran Wilke (Exergi)
Henning Larsen Architects A/S (Farid Fellah)
Henning Larsen Architects A/S (Signe Kongebro)
Kirsten Engelund Thomsen (SBI)
Lars A. Engberg (SBI)
Orbicon (Bent Michael Nielsen)
Orbicon (Sigurd Østergaard-Andersen)
Per Henriksen
Rob Marsh (SBI)
Rockwool (Susanne Kuehn, formand for bygningsgruppen)
Susanne Balslev Nielsen (DTU)
Susse Georg (CBS)
Svend Svendsen (DTU)
Thomas Alstrup
Trio Arkitekter A/S (Kasper Haslebo)

Forbrugergruppen:
Boligkontoret Danmark (Jesper Telcs)
Copenhagen Resource Institute (Birgit Munck-Kampmann)
Copenhagen Resource Institute (David McKinnon)
Copenhagen Resource Institute (David Watson)
Copenhagen Resource Institute (Nikola Kiørboe)
COWI (Anne Mette Benzon)
COWI (Jasper Steinhausen)
Dansk Energi (Lars Aagaard)
Coop (Signe Didde Frese)
Coop (Thomas Roland)
Forbrugerrådet (Mette Boye)
Grontmij (Sigurd Bunk Lauritsen)
Henrik Nordbrandt (forfatter)
Henrik Wenzel (SDU)
Jesper Asholt (skuespiller)
Jørgen Abildgaard
Michael Schou Andersen (AU)
Miljømærkenævnet (Lisbeth Engel Hansen)
NIRAS (Kasper Dam Mikkelsen)
Peter Kemp (DPU)
The Nielsen Company (Anne Stürup)
Tobias Lau (Social Action)
WWF (John Nordbo)

Fødevare- og jordbrugsgruppen:
Birgitte Sloth (KU)
Bregentved (Anders Dolmer)
EA Energianalyse (Hans Henrik Lindboe)
Coop (Signe Didde Frese)
Coop (Thomas Roland)
Folkekirkens Nødhjælp (Mattias Söderberg)
GreenCarbon (Thomas Harttung)
HedeDanmark (Lisbeth Sevel)
HedeDanmark (Steen Vincens Riber)
Jens Christian Refsgaard (GEUS)
John R. Porter (KU)
Jørgen E. Olesen (AU, formand for landbrugsgruppen)
Kirsten Halsnæs (DTU)
Mellemfolkeligt Samvirke (Alexander Birk Petersen Ege)
Mellemfolkeligt Samvirke (Kirsten Hjørnholm Sørensen)
Mellemfolkeligt Samvirke (Nils Brøgger Sørensen)
Ole Færgeman (AU)
Per Holten-Andersen (CBS)
Svend Christensen (KU)
Thomas Højrup (KU)

Klimatilpasningsgruppen
Boligkontoret Danmark (Jesper Telcs)
CODAN (Dorte Eckhoff)
COWI (Martin Uhre Mandrup)
DHI (Jacob Høst Madsen)
Forsikring og Pension (Torben Weiss Garne)
Karsten Arnbjerg-Nielsen (DTU)
NIRAS (Jens Brandt Bering)
NIRAS (Jens Christian Riise)
Orbicon (Søren Gabriel)
Orbicon (Sigurd Østergaard-Andersen)
Orbicon (Jacob P. Larsen)

Rådet:
Claus Lassen (AAU)
CODAN (Dorte Eckhoff)
Copenhagen Resource Institute (Birgit Munck-Kampmann)
COWI (Claus Hvashøj Jørgensen)
Dansk Shell A/S (Regitze Reeh)
Dansk Shell A/S (Søren Greve)
DHI (Jørn A. Rasmussen)
Ellen Margrethe Basse (AU)
Forsikring & Pension (Carsten Andersen)
Fritz H. Schur, bestyrelsesformand og generalkonsul
GES Investment Services (Ellinor Haggebrink)
Greenpeace (Mads Christensen)
HedeDanmark (Carsten With Thygesen)
Jacob Rendtorff (RUC)
Jens Frøslev Christensen (CBS)
Jørgen Henningsen (European Policy Center)
Jørn Jespersen (Dansk Miljøteknologi)
Karsten Arnbjerg-Nielsen (DTU)
Katherine Richardson (KU)
Kim Carstensen
LO (Signe Esmann Andersen)
Lønmodtagernes Dyrtidsfond (Dorrit Vanglo)
MERKUR (Lars Pehrson)
Ole Boisen (skuespiller)
Orbicon (Jesper Nybo Andersen)
Orbicon (Mads S. Poulsen)
Orbicon (Søren Gabriel)
RelationsPeople (Kristian Eiberg)
Stine Bosse (Formand)
Tobias Lau (Social Action)
Torben Melchior
WWF (Gitte Seeberg)
Øjvind Lidegaard (KU)

Systemgruppen:
Anders Eldrup
Bregentved (Anders Dolmer)
Christine Jansby (Copenhagen Counsel)
COWI (Thomas Petersen)
Dansk Energi (Carsten Chachah)
Dansk Fjernvarme (Søren Schmidt Thomsen)
Det Økologiske Råd (Søren Dyck)
EA Energianalyse (Helge Ørsted Pedersen)
Greenpeace (Tarjei Haaland)
Grontmij (Sigurd Bunk Lauritsen)
HedeDanmark (Steen Vincens Riber)
Henrik Wenzel (SDU)
Ingeniørforeningen (Pernille Hagedorn-Rasmussen)
Jørgen Henningsen (European Policy Center)
Kristian Borch (DTU/Risø)
Ross Engineering (Lars Andersen)
Thomas Højlund Christensen (DTU)
Solum Gruppen (Christian Christensen)
Vindmølleforeningen (Asbjørn Bjerre)
Vindmølleindustrien (Martin Risum Bøndergaard)
WWF (Hanne Jersild)
 
Transportgruppen:
ARRIVA (Henrik Friis)
Birgitte Sloth (KU)
Christian Erik Kampmann (CBS)
COWI (Karsten Sten Pedersen)
Dansk Arkitektur Center (Marius Sylvestersen)
Dansk Cyklistforbund (Jakob Schiøtt Stenbæk Madsen)
Danske Havne (Tom Elmer Christensen)
Det Økologiske Råd (Christian Ege)
DSV (Kurt K. Larsen)
Esbjerg Havn (Ole Ingrisch)
Henrik Gudmonsson (DTU-Transport)
Jeppe Rich (DTU)
Jørgen Henningsen (European Policy Center)
Lise Drewers Nielsen (RUC)
Metroselskabet (Andreas Egense)
NIRAS (Kasper Dam Mikkelsen)
Per Homann Jespersen (RUC, formand for transportgruppen)
Thomas Budde Christensen (RUC)
Transport UddannelsesCenter Syd A/S (Peter Laursen)
WWF (Hanne Jersild)